Alle championatsvindere

År

Ekvipage

Point

Pony dressur

   

2020

Camilla Mortensen / Vigerous Reckless

414

2019

Johanna Hertel / Annabell

180

2018

Johanna Hertel/ Annabell

336

2017

Laura Høj Vraa/Damvadholms Principal Touch

461

2016

Anna Juul Olesen/Stegstedgårds Anna-bell

506

2015

Mette Hellerup/Belmondo

181

2014

Laura Høj Vraa/Damvadholms Principal Touch

267

2013

Nadja Iversen/Svalebos Leonardo

32

2012

Kecia Sanvig/Lady Moonlight

140

2011

Kira Sanvig/Hovmarkens Lollipop

44

2010

Marie Felby/Ballack

174

2009

Kira Sanvig/Hovmarkens Lollipop

79

2008

Monica Halberg/Catwalk af Stensnæs

181

2007

Tine Gadegaard/Dorthealyst Pricess Lea

156

     

Pony Spring

   

2020

Filippas Ørnfeldt Bertelsen / Big Time Buster

333

2019

Alma Schøler Jakobsen / Bryggergårdens Fyrst Atlantis aka "Allan"

53

2018

Isabella Friis / Crosskeys Queen

134

2017

Isabella Friis/Blue

136

2016

Isabella Friis/Blue

62

2015

Mette Hellerup/Belmondo

17

2014

Laura Skjoldemose/Bøgelunds O'Conner

518

2013

Laura Skjoldemose/Bøgelunds O'Conner

257

2012

Lina Klittegaard/TinTin

336

2011

Lina Klittegaard/TinTin

220

2010

Julia Weisbjerg/Coda

12

2009

Emilie Larsen/Chiano

105

2008

Mikala Franck/Coda

114

2007

Mette Maj Arnung/Foxy Lady

239

2006

Mette Maj Arnung/Foxy Lady

 
     

Hest dressur

   

2020

Michala Fagerlind /Amarillo Firfod

232

2019

Laura Høj Vraa / Østerkjær Filucca

336

2018

Pernille Karlsen /Hjorth's Fashionball

267

2017

Pernille Karlsen /Hjorth's Fashionball

183

2016

Ann Mortensen/Gijon

85

2015

Tine Gadegaard/Armani Firfod

104

2014

Tine Gadegaard/Armani Firfod

188

2013

Michala Fagerlind/Amaja Firfod

214

2012

Michala Fagerlind/Amaja Firfod

120

2011

Michala Fagerlind/Amaja Firfod

300

2010

Michala Fagerlind/Amaja Firfod

311

2009

Jeanette Helmer Poulsen/Brandtoftes Caloc

242

2008

Michala Fagerlind/Amaja Firfod

303

2007

Katja Riberholdt/Europy

293

2006

Pernille Karlsen/Cavallo Axelborg

 
     

Hest Spring

   

2020

Mette Augustensen /Canberra PP Z

114

2019

Mette Augustensen / Canberra PP Z

212

2018

Kamilla Juhl / Michellina

106

2017

Nina Krogsgaard/Canberra PP Z

208

2016

Nina Krogsgaard/Canberra PP Z

132

2015

ingen deltagere

0

2014

Charlotte Ejstrup Krogh Jensen/Solvang’s Cachabella

280

2013

Julie Bjerg Hynne/Sandro

52

2012